Master Bowhunters

The following list details members that have achieved their Master Bowhunter award.  It details the small and big game award years and big game species taken

1. Dave Gousmett – 1968 : 1961, 1961, 1962, 1962, 1963
1962 (Tahr), 1964 (Wallaby), 1964 (Stingray), 1966 (Red deer), 1967 (Pig)

2. Murray Pawson – 1972 : 1968, 1968, 1968, 1969, 1971
1968 (Fallow deer), 1970 (Wallaby), 1970 (Red deer), 1972 (Stingray), 1972 (Pig)

3. Lindsay Bullivant – 1979 : 1964, 1964, 1965, 1967, 1978
1965 (Wallaby), 1967 (Pig), 1972 (Red deer), 1978 (Whitetail deer), 1978 (Fallow deer)

4. Brian Henwood – 1979 : 1958, 1960, 1965, 1977, 1979
1958 (Red deer), 1960 (Wallaby), 1960 (Pig), 1973 (Stingray), 1978 (Whitetail deer)

5. Philip Bullivant – 1980 : 1965, 1965, 1966, 1966, 1968
1968 (Red deer), 1968 (Wallaby), 1974 (Pig), 1979 (Sika deer), 1980 (Stingray)

6. Gary Cryer -1982 : 1979, 1979, 1979, 1979, 1979
1979 (Wallaby), 1979 (Red deer), 1980 (Pig), 1981 (Stingray), 1982 (Fallow deer)

7. Robert Broxholme – 1985 : 1981, 1981, 1982, 1982, 1982
1983 (Fallow deer), 1983 (Red deer), 1984 (Stingray), 1985 (Sika deer), 1985 (Wallaby)

8. Kevin Low – 1985 : 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1984
1983 (Red deer), 1983 (Stingray), 1984 (Wallaby), 1985 (Sika deer), 1985 (Pig)

9. Len Purser – 1986 : 1962, 1963, 1964, 1965, 1975
1964 (Wallaby), 1966 (Pig), 1966 (Stingray), 1975 (Red deer), 1985 (Whitetail deer)

10. Noel Finan – 1988 : 1973, 1973, 1974, 1979, 1982
1976 (Red deer), 1978 (Wallaby), 1979 (Pig), 1982 (Stingray), 1987 (Chamois)

11. Mark Philpott – 1990 : 1968, 1968, 1968, 1969, 1969
1970 (Stingray), 1975 (Wallaby), 1976 (Red deer), 1978 (Fallow deer), 1989 (Pig)

12. John Bergervoet – 1991 : 1988, 1988, 1988, 1988, 1988
1988 (Wallaby), 1989 (Stingray), 1989 (Fallow deer), 1990 (Sika deer), 1990 (Pig)

13. Paul Ockwell – 1993 : 1988, 1988, 1989, 1989, 1990
1988 (Stingray), 1989 (Wallaby), 1990 (Shark), 1991 (Red deer), 1992 (Pig)

14. Steven Boyd – 1993 : 1988, 1988, 1989, 1989, 1990
1988 (Stingray), 1989 (Wallaby), 1989 (Red deer), 1990 (Shark), 1992 (Fallow deer)

15. Simon Bullivant -1993 : 1984, 1985, 1987, 1989, 1990
1985 (Stingray), 1991 (Shark), 1992 (Wallaby), 1992 (Red deer), 1992 (Pig)
Simon was the first junior to pass this award at age 16 yrs 5 months

 16. Jon Short – 1993 : 1986, 1986, 1987, 1989, 1990
1986 (Stingray), 1989 (Pig), 1989 (Wallaby), 1991 (Shark), 1992 (Red deer)

17. Paul Rigsby – 1993 : 1986, 1986, 1988, 1989, 1993
1986 (Wallaby), 1986 (Stingray), 1988 (Pig), 1992 (Red deer), 1993 (Fallow deer)
Resident of Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA, Only non New Zealander to obtain this award

18. Wayne Bovey – 1993 : 1974, 1974, 1974, 1974, 1989
1987 (Fallow deer), 1989 (Sambar deer), 1992 (Red deer), 1993 (Shark), 1993 (Pig)

19. Tony Hopkins – 1993 : 1991, 1991, 1991, 1992, 1992
1991 (Stingray), 1992 (Pig), 1992 (Wallaby), 1993 (Sika deer), 1993 (Shark)

20. Bruce Bush – 1994 : 1985, 1985, 1986, 1986, 1986
1986 (Stingray), 1987 (Pig), 1988 (Red deer), 1988 (Sika deer), 1993 (Fallow deer)

21. Stu Moore – 1994 : 1988, 1988, 1989, 1989, 1989
1988 (Stingray), 1988 (Pig), 1989 (Wallaby), 1992 (Whitetail deer), 1993 (Red deer)

22. Ray Luke – 1995 : 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985. 1986
1984 (Wallaby), 1984 (Stingray), 1995 (Pig), 1991 (Red deer), 1994 (Fallow deer)

23. Bob Gow – 1995 : 1988, 1989, 1989, 1989, 1989
1990 (Stingray), 1991 (Wallaby), 1993 (Whitetail deer), 1993 (Sika deer), 1995 (Red deer)

24. Matt Willis – 1995 : 1994, 1995, 1995, 1995, 1995
1994 (Pig), 1995 (Red deer), 1995 (Chamois), 1995 (Sika deer), 1995 (Wallaby)

25. John Gow – 1996 : 1989, 1989, 1989, 1990, 1990
1991 (Wallaby), 1992 (Stingray), 1993 (Red deer), 1993 Whitetail deer), 1996 (Sika deer)

26. Paul Huxtable – 1997 : 1992, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995
1993 (Stingray), 1994 (Wallaby), 1994 (Pig), 1995 (Red deer), 1996 (Sika deer)

27. Matt Winter1997 : 1994, 1994, 1994, 1995, 1996
1995 (Chamois), 1995 (Wallaby), 1995 (Pig), 1996 (Stingray), 1997 (Red deer)

28. Nigel Beatty – 1997 : 1983, 1984, 1984, 1984, 1985
1983 (Wallaby), 1985 (Stingray), 1991 (Red deer), 1997 (Whitetail deer), 1997 (Pig)

29. Wayne Peters – 1998 : 1988, 1988, 1988, 1989, 1995
1995 (Red deer), 1995 (Pig), 1997 (Fallow deer), 1998 (Stingray), 1998 (Wallaby)

30. Paddy Long – 1999 : 1976, 1978, 1987, 1990, 1997
1978 (Wallaby), 1989 (Chamois), 1994 (Fallow deer), 1997 (Tahr), 1998 (Pig)

31. Errol Johnston – 1999 : 1992, 1993, 1994, 1994, 1999
1992 (Fallow deer), 1993 (Red deer), 1994 (Pig), 1995 (Wallaby), 1998 (Stingray)

32. Andrew Duncan – 2000 : 1992, 1992, 1996, 1996, 1998
1993 (Red deer), 1995 (Fallow deer), 1996 (Sambar deer), 1996 (Sika deer), 2000 (Whitetail)
Only member to claim just deer to obtain this award

33. Craig Boyd – 2000 : 1989, 1990, 1991, 1993, 2000
1989 (Stingray), 1992 (Sika deer), 1993 (Red deer), 1999 (Pig), 2000 (Wallaby)

34. Leon Clarke – 2000 : 1990, 1990, 1993, 1997, 2000
1990 (Stingray), 1993 (Wallaby), 1996 (Red deer), 1998 (Pig), 1999 (Sika deer)

35. Graeme Warrender – 2001 : 1996, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999
1997 (Red deer), 1997 (Whitetail deer), 1997 (Fallow deer), 1999 (Sika deer), 2001 (Pig)

36. Reuben Mills – 2002 : 1974, 1976, 1998, 1999, 2000
1999 (Stingray), 1999 (Wallaby), 2000 (Pig), 2000 (Red deer), 2001 (Fallow deer)

37. Mike Murray – 2002 : 1998, 1998, 1999, 1999, 2000
1998 (Fallow deer), 1998 (Red deer), 1999 (Pig), 2000 (Blue shark), 2001 (Sambar deer)

38. Cody Weller – 2002 : 1999, 2000, 2000, 2001, 2002
1999 (Wallaby), 2000 (Stingray), 2000 (Pig), 2001 (Red deer), 2001 (Fallow deer)
Cody was aged 15 yrs 11 months when he passed this award

39. Michael Stables – 2002 : 1991, 1992, 1997, 1998, 1999
1997 (Red deer), 1997 (Wallaby), 1998 (Sika deer), 1999 (Pig), 2002 (Wapiti)

40. Stephen Boyce – 2003 : 1999, 1999, 1999, 2002, 2003
1999 (Pig), 2000 (Mako shark), 2000 (Whitetail deer), 2000 (Red deer), 2001 (Wallaby)

41. Jason Loane – 2003 : 1993, 1994, 1995, 1995, 1997
1995 (Red deer), 1995 (Wallaby), 1996 (Pig), 2001 (Whitetail), 2003 (Fallow deer)

42. Phil Harris – 2003 : 2001, 2001, 2002, 2002, 2003
2001 (Stingray), 2001 (Pig), 2002 (Fallow deer), 2003 (Sika deer), 2003 (Wallaby)

43. Peter Turner – 2004 : 2001, 2001, 2002, 2002, 2002
2001(Red deer), 2001 (Pig), 2001 (Chamois), 2001 (Fallow deer), 2003 (Sambar deer)

44. Bob Gilmer – 2004 : 1991, 1995, 1997, 2000, 2003
1994 (Red deer), 1994 (Sika deer), 1996 (Wallaby), 2000 (Fallow deer), 2003 (Sambar deer)

45. Kate Turner2004 : 2002, 2002, 2003, 2003, 2003
2003 (Stingray), 2003 (Wallaby), 2003 (Fallow deer), 2003 (Sambar deer), 2003 (Red deer) First woman to receive the Master’s Bowhunter Award

46. Dean Albiston – 2004 : 2001, 2001, 2002, 2002, 2002
2002 (Wallaby), 2002 (Red deer), 2003 (Pig), 2003 (Fallow deer), 2004 (Shark)

47. Mathew Thomasen – 2004 : 2001, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2003
2002 (Red deer), 2002 (Wallaby, 2004 (Sika deer), 2004 (Pig), 2004 (Stingray)

48. Carl Saunders – 2004 : 1968, 1970, 1972, 1997, 2004
1976 (Wallaby), 1985 (Pig), 1989 (Stingray), 2003 (Sika deer), 2004 (Fallow deer)

49. Andrew Brommer – 2005 : 1990, 1991, 1994, 1999, 1999
1990 (Stingray), 1998 (Wallaby), 1998 (Red deer), 1998 (Pig), 2004 (Fallow deer)

50. Dave Evans – 2005 : 2003, 2003, 2003, 2003, 2004
2002 (Pig), 2003 (Stingray), 2004 (Red deer), 2004 (Fallow deer), 2004 (Wallaby)

51. Wayne Jamieson – 2005 : 1990, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1992
1991 (Wallaby), 1991 (Stingray), 1993 (Pig), 2000 (Fallow deer), 2004 (Red deer)

52. Craig Robertson – 2005 : 1997, 2000, 2001, 2001, 2003
1991 (Pig), 2000 (Wallaby), 2001 (Stingray), 2004 (Fallow deer), 2004 (Red deer)

53. Leith McKenzie – 2005 : 2000, 2000, 2001, 2001, 2003
1999 (Pig), 2000 (Wallaby), 2001 (Stingray), 2004 (Fallow deer), 2004 (Red deer)

54. Ricky Russ – 2005 : 2003, 2003, 2003, 2004, 2005
2002 (Red deer), 2003 (Pig), 2003 (Chamois), 2004 (Stingray), 2004 (Fallow deer)

55. Tony Hooper – 2006 : 2002, 2002, 2003, 2005, 2005
2002 (Wallaby), 2002 (Sika deer), 2002 (Red deer), 2002 (Fallow deer), 2005 (Pig)

56. Aaron Gilbert – 2006 : 2003, 2003, 2003, 2003, 2005
2003 (Red deer), 2003 (Sika deer), 2003 (Sambar deer), 2004 (Stingray), 2005 (Fallow deer)

57. Brendon Evans – 2007 : 2004, 2005, 2005, 2006, 2006
2005 (Blue Shark), 2005 (Pig), 2005 (Wallaby), 2006 (Red deer), 2006 (Fallow deer)

58. Bob Lambert – 2007 : 1995, 1995, 1997, 1998, 2000
1995 (Sika deer), 1995 (Fallow deer), 1997 (Red deer), 2001 (Pig), 2007 (Wallaby)

59. Glen Evans – 2007 : 2004, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007
2002 (Pig), 2004 (Fallow deer), 2005 (Red deer), 2007 (Wallaby), 2007 (Stingray)

60. Brent Davidson – 2007 : 1988, 1989, 1989, 1990, 1990
1989 (Red deer), 1990 (Stingray), 1993 (Wallaby), 2006 (Pig), 2007 (Fallow deer)

61. Darrel Hodgkinson – 2007: 1995, 1996, 2000, 2003, 2007
1995 (Pig), 1996 (Chamois), 2000 (Red deer), 2002 (Tahr), 2007 (Fallow deer)

62. Liam Burt – 2007 : 2003, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2005
2002 (Wallaby), 2003 (Fallow deer), 2006 (Pig), 2007 (Red deer), 2007 (Stingray)

63. Philip Burgess – 2007 : 2004, 2004, 2004, 2005, 2005
2004 (Pig), 2005 (Stingray), 2006 (Red deer), 2006 (Fallow deer), 2007 (Wallaby)

64. Robert McArtney – 2008 : 1999, 2001, 2006, 2007, 2007
1999 (Pig), 1999 (Red deer), 2002 (Tahr), 2003 (Chamois), 2007 (Sika deer)

65. Rhys Garside – 2008 : 2001, 2001, 2004, 2007, 2008
2001 (Pig), 2001 (Chamois), 2002 (Red deer), 2002 (Wallaby), 2004 (Fallow deer)

66. Owen Young – 2008 : 2004, 2006, 2006, 2007, 2008
2004 (Pig), 2004 (Red deer), 2005 (Sika deer), 2007 (Fallow deer), 2007 (Wallaby)

67. Richard Haycock – 2008 : 1990, 1990, 1991, 1991, 1992
1992 (Wallaby), 2005 (Fallow deer), 2006 (Red deer), 2007 (Pig), 2008 (Sambar deer)

68. Allan Metcalfe – 2008 : 1977, 1977, 1977, 1980, 1980
1976 (Wallaby), 1982 (Stingray), 1984 (Red deer), 1988 (Pig), 2008 (Fallow deer)

69. Hardie McLaren – 2009 : 1994, 1995, 1995, 1999, 2008
1995 (Wallaby), 1998 (Pig), 2001 (Sika Deer), 2003 (Red Deer), 2007 (Whitetail Deer)

70. Hamish McKenzie – 2009 : 2005, 2005, 2007, 2008, 2008
2004 (Pig), 2006 (Wallaby), 2006 (Red Deer), 2007 (Fallow Deer), 2007 (Stingray)

71. Mike Cassaidy – 2009 : 1988, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1990
1988 (Wallaby), 1988 (Stingray), 1991 (Sika Deer), 1995 (Red Deer), 2008 (Fallow Deer)

72. Isaac Murphy – 2009 : 2007, 2007, 2008, 2008, 2009
2007 (Stingray), 2007 (Red Deer), 2007 (Sika Deer), 2008 (Rusa), 2009 (Chamois)
Isaac was aged 16yrs & 4 months when he gained this award.

73. Simon Ward – 2009 : 2007, 2007,2007,2008, 2009
2006 (Pig), 2007 (Red Deer), 2007 (Sika Deer), 2007 (Fallow Deer), 2007 (Wallaby)

74. Bill Olsen – 2009 : 2004, 2005, 2006, 2008, 2009
2004 (Pig), 2004 (Wallaby), 2006 (Red Deer), 2006 (Whitetail Deer), 2009 (Fallow Deer)

75. Kadin Willis – 2009 : 2008, 2008, 2008, 2008, 2009
2008 (Stingray), 2008 (Pig), 2008 (Red Deer), 2009 (Fallow Deer), 2009 (Wallaby -S.I.)

76. Jason Evans – 2010 : 2004, 2004, 2008, 2009, 2009
2003 (Pig), 2004 (red Deer), 2008 (Fallow Deer), 2009 (Wallaby), 2010 (Sika Deer)

77. Daniel Peat – 2010 : 2009, 2009, 2009, 2009, 2009
2009 (Fallow Deer), 2009 (Pig), 2010 (Wallaby), 2010 (Red Deer), 2010 (Stingray)

78. Roger Pearce – 2010 : 1992, 1993, 2001, 2008, 2008
2000 (Pig), 2003 (Wallaby), 2007 (Stingray), 2008 (Fallow Deer), 2010 (Red Deer)

79. Ross Shephard – 2010 : 2004, 2004, 2005, 2005, 2008
2003 (Pig), 2004 (Red Deer), 2004 (Wallaby), 2005 (Fallow Deer), 2010 (Sika Deer)

80. Zeb Bone – 2010 : 2009, 2009, 2009, 2009, 2010
2009 (Fallow Deer), 2009 (Pig), 2010 (Red Deer), 2010 (Stingray), 2010 (Wallaby)

81. Melissa Waugh – 2011: 2009, 2009, 2010, 2010, 2010
2009 (Pig), 2009 (Wallaby), 2010 (Red deer), 2010 (Fallow deer), 2010 (Sambar deer)

82. Bob Morris – 2011: 1996, 1997, 1997, 1998, 1999
1995 (Stingray), 1999 (Pig), 2008 (Fallow deer), 2010 (Red deer), 2010 (Wallaby)

83. Gary Snooks – 2011: 2005, 2006, 2006, 2007, 2010
2005 (Pig), 2006 (Fallow deer), 2006 (Wallaby), 2009 (Whitetail), 2011 (Red deer)

84. Alex Giesen –  2012:1994,1994,1994,1995,1995
1995 (Red deer), 1995 (Wallaby), 1996 (Stingray), 1997 (Pig), 2011 (Fallow deer)

85. Duncan Whinn – 2012: 2002, 2002, 2003, 2003, 2003
2003 (Fallow deer), 2003 (Red deer), 2003 (Stingray), 2004 (Sambar deer), 2011 (Pig)

86. Bernard Holdsworth – 2012: 2010, 2010, 2010, 2011, 2011
2011 (Fallow deer), 2011 (Red deer), 2011 (Wallaby), 2011 (Pig), 2012 (Stingray)

87. Scott Sisam – 2012: 2009, 2011, 2011, 2012, 2012
2005 (Sambar deer), 2008 (Fallow deer), 2010 (Wallaby), 2010 (Tahr), 2010 (Pig)

88. Ruben Hastings – 2012: 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2012
2010 (Wallaby), 2011 (Red deer), 2011 (Sambar deer), 2012 (Stingray), 2012 (Fallow deer)

89. Jenny Bullivant – 2012:1980, 1981, 1982, 1982, 1982
1980 (Stingray), 1981 (Wallaby), 1994 (Shark), 2012 (Fallow deer), 2012 (Pig)

90. Steven Thomasen – 2012: 1986, 1987, 1988, 1990, 1992
1991 (Wallaby), 2004 (Stingray), 2007 (Red deer), 2010 (Pig), 2012 (Fallow deer)

91. Wayne Mackrell 2013: 2007, 2007, 2011, 2012, 2013
2007 (Red deer), 2008 (Pig), 2010 (Sika deer), 2010 (Mako shark), 2011 (Wallaby)

92. Allan Turner 2013: 2005, 2006, 2007, 2007, 2013
2005 (Red deer), 2005 (Sika deer), 2010 (Blue shark), 2012 Whitetail deer, 2012 (Pig)

93. Samantha Radley 2013: 2012, 2013, 2013, 2013, 2013
2011 (Wallaby), 2012 (Stingray), 2012 (Red deer), 2012 (Pig), 2013 (Fallow deer)

94. Joseph Zwaans (J) 2013: 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2013
2011 (Pig), 2012 (Fallow deer), 2013 (Wallaby), 2013 (Stingray), 2013 (Red deer)

95. Tony Denton 2013: 1987, 1987, 1988, 1988, 1989
1990 (Pig), 1992 (Stingray), 1996 (Wallaby), 1997 (Whitetail), 2013 (Fallow)

96. Mark Turner: 2014: 2007, 2007, 2007, 2007, 2007
2007 (Stingray), 2010 (Fallow deer), 2012 (Red deer), 2012 (Pig), 2013 (Tahr)

97. Tony Thomson 2014: 1990, 1990, 1991, 2009, 2012
2008 (Red deer), 2009 (Stingray), 2011 (Wallaby), 2012 (Pig), 2014 (Chamois)

98. Gene Gray 2014: 2012, 2012, 2013, 2013, 2014
2012 (Pig), 2012 (Wallaby), 2013 (Red deer), 2014 (Chamois), 2014 (Tahr)

99. Otis Feehan-Price (J) 2014: 2013, 2013, 2013, 2013, 2014 (age 15 yrs 10 mths)
2013 (Red deer), 2013 (Fallow deer), 2014 (Pig), 2014 (Stingray),  2014 (Sika deer)

100. Christian Schmidt 2014: 2008, 2009, 2010, 2012, 2014
2008 (Red deer), 2010 (Stingray), 2010 (Wallaby), 2013 (Fallow deer), 2014 (Pig)

101. Aaron Thomson 2014: 2009, 2009, 2010, 2010, 2012
2011 (Wallaby), 2012 (Pig), 2012 (Chamois), 2013 (Red deer), 2014 (Stingray)

102. Jack Love (J) 2014: 2013, 2013, 2013, 2014, 2014 (age 11 yrs 7 mths) Jack is the youngest Master Bowhunter to date.  Previously Kadin Willis.

2013 (Pig), 2013 (Stingray), 2014 (Wallaby), 2014 (Fallow deer), 2014 (Red deer)

103. Tim Cassaidy (J) 2014: 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2014 (age 16 yrs 11 mths)
2009 (Wallaby), 2009 (Stingray), 2011 (Fallow deer), 2013 (Pig), 2014 (Red deer)

104. Matthew Arnold 2014: 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2014
2010 (Stingray), 2010 (Pig), 2011 (Whitetail), 2012 (Red deer), 2014 (Chamois)

105. Robert Love 2014: 2013, 2013, 2013, 2014, 2014
2013 (Stingray), 2013 (Fallow deer), 2013 (Pig), 2014 (Wallaby), 2014 (Red deer)

106. Nicole Martin  2015: 2010, 2011, 2011, 2011, 2012
2010 (Wallaby), 2012 (Stingray), 2012 (Pig), 2014 (Fallow deer), 2014 (Red deer)

107. Sarah Thoroughgood 2015: 2010, 2010, 2011, 2011, 2012
2012 (Stingray), 2013 (Pig), 2014 (Fallow deer), 2014 (Wallaby), 2014 (Red deer)

108. Nathan Orchard 2015: 2011, 2012, 2012, 2012, 2013
2012 (Stingray), 2013 (Pig), 2013 (Wallaby), 2013 (Fallow Deer), 2015 (Red Deer)

109. Paula Parkinson 2015: 2011, 2012, 2012, 2012, 2013
2009 (Pig), 2010 (Fallow Deer), 2011 (Wallaby), 2011 (Stingray), 2015 (Red Deer)

110. Jesse Stark 2016: 2013, 2014, 2014, 2015, 2015
2014 (Shark), 2014 (Fallow Deer), 2015 (Red Deer), 2015 (Pig), 2015 (Wallaby)

111. Kelvin West 2016: 2013, 2014, 2015, 2015, 2015
2012 (Red Deer), 2014 (Wallaby), 2014 (Fallow Deer), 2015 (Sika Deer), 2015 (Pig)

112. Carly Anderson 2016: 2014, 2014, 2014, 2014, 2015
2014 (Pig), 2014 (Stingray), 2015 (Red Deer), 2015 (Wallaby), 2015 (Fallow Deer)

113. Kevin Duncan 2016: 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2016
2003 (Wallaby), 2003 (Stingray), 2006 (Pig), 2013 (Fallow Deer), 2014 (Sika Deer)

114. Ben Dick 2016: 2013, 2013, 2013, 2015, 2016
2013 (Fallow Deer), 2014 (Pig), 2015 (Wallaby), 2016 (Red Deer), 2016 (Chamois)

115. Adrian Waters 2016: 2009, 2012, 2012, 2014, 2015
2009 (Chamois), 2009 (Red Deer), 2013 (Wallaby), 2015 (Tahr), 2016 (Pig)

116. Jess Ireland 2017: 2016, 2016, 2016, 2016, 2016
2016 (Sika Deer), 2016 (Stingray), 2016 (Wallaby), 2016 (Red Deer), 2016 (Fallow Deer)

117. Louis Willis 2017: 2013, 2013, 2016, 2016, 2016
2013 (Stingray), 2013 (Pig), 2014 (Whitetail), 2016 (Wallaby), 2016 (Chamois)